300 Pcs / Bag Fuchsias Seeds, mixed White,yellow,blue colors Potted Flowers, DIY Planting Flowers,Home and garden Decoration

300 Pcs / Bag Fuchsias Seeds, mixed White,yellow,blue colors Potted Flowers, DIY Planting Flowers,Home and garden Decoration

Product Code: 32784996015 Price on call

Like this product

300 Pcs / Bag Fuchsias Seeds, mixed White,yellow,blue colors Potted Flowers, DIY Planting Flowers,Home and garden Decoration is a new products and good quality products having these key features.

Product Features

Product Type:

Bonsai

Size:

Small,Medium

Brand Name:

YHNOO

Climate:

Temperate

Classification:

Happy Farm

Style:

Perennial

Full-bloom Period:

Summer

Flowerpot:

Excluded

Function:

Beautifying

Applicable Constellation:

Leo

Use:

Outdoor Plants

Location:

Courtyard

Variety:

Flower

Cultivating Difficulty Degree:

Very Easy

Type:

Blooming Plants

Varity:

Fuchsia

Color:

White,yellow,blue,etc

Type:

Bonsai

Use:

Beaufying

Kinds:

Perennial

Plant:

Outdoor Plant

Flower:

Seeds

Export from:

China

Latin Name:

Fuchsia hybrida Hort

Other Name:

fuksji,fuchsia,fucsias,etc

Product Description

Packaging Details

Unit Type:

Pack

Package Weight:

0.03kg (0.07lb.)

Package Size:

5cm x 5cm x 5cm (1.97in x 1.97in x 1.97in)

Super Administrator 29/07/2015

I buy 300 Pcs / Bag Fuchsias Seeds, mixed White,yellow,blue colors Potted Flowers, DIY Planting Flowers,Home and garden Decoration and recommed you this. I also recommend you to buy every thing from this website, because they provide best online shopping services in Pakistan.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
Rating Bad           Good

Free home delivery order over Rs. 5000.

home and garden Related Products